Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sweetwater Club A Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2494 Sweetwater Club Circle 52, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$225,000.00 ($166.05 / sqft )

2494 Sweetwater Club Circle 52 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1355 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6370306
  2. Provided by LOKATION
  3. Contact Odair Magalhaes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fabulous 3/2 vacation villa zoned for short term rental, less than 5 minutes from disney! This top floor, corner unit features soaring vaulted ceilings and pictures windows all around bringing in p
Active
Details for 2442 Sweetwater Club Circle 41, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$214,990.00 ($176.22 / sqft )

2442 Sweetwater Club Circle 41 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1220 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6350120
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jacob Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully renovated downstairs condo located in the highly sought after Sweetwater Club subdivision. This move in ready home has been completely updated from top to bottom, offering
Active
Details for 2456 Sweetwater Club Circle 20, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$209,900.00 ($196.90 / sqft )

2456 Sweetwater Club Circle 20 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1066 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6251262
  2. Provided by DIVERSIFIED REALTY HOLDINGS
  3. Contact James Broadus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your perfect retreat in the desirable Sweetwater Bay Club of Kissimmee! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers comfort and convenience in one of Central Floridas most sought after
Active
Details for 2468 Sweetwater Club Circle 111, Kissimmee, FL 34746
$208,999.00 ($171.31 / sqft )

2468 Sweetwater Club Circle 111 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1220 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406837
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP INSPIRATION
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investors dream in the heart of Kissimmee! Located just 15 minutes from Walt Disney World, and close to Universal, SeaWorld, Orlando International Airport, shopping centers, and dining, this property
Active
Details for 2468 Sweetwater Club Circle 111, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$208,999.00 ($171.31 / sqft )

2468 Sweetwater Club Circle 111 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1220 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406837
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP INSPIRATION
  3. Contact John Oliveira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2478 Sweetwater Club Circle 94, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$189,900.00 ($158.12 / sqft )

2478 Sweetwater Club Circle 94 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1201 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4910114
  2. Provided by VINTAGE REALTY SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Brian Aaron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This charming, fully furnished two bedroom, two bathroom condo in the desirable Sweetwater Club community is the perfect vacation retreat or investment property. Imagine unwinding in your spacious hom
Active
$1,880.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

2494 Sweetwater Club Circle 52 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1355 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382833
  2. Provided by LOKATION
  3. Contact Odair Magalhaes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful unfurnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo located in the desirable Sweetwater Club community in Kissimmee. This bright and spacious unit features vaulted ceilings and an open concept
Active
$1,750.00 ($1.64 / sqft )

2456 Sweetwater Club Circle 20 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1066 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403343
  2. Provided by DIVERSIFIED REALTY HOLDINGS
  3. Contact James Broadus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this well maintained, fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the desirable Sweetwater Club community in Kissimmee, Florida. Move in or rental ready, this inviting residence
Wade M. Berlin