Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sweetwater Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,700,000.00 ($269.29 / sqft )
4433 Sweetwater Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 6313 sqft
- Approx. 1.05 acres
- Provided by HAMILTON REALTY ADVISORS LLC
- Contact Sean Rodriguez
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Nestled on over an acre of waterfront property, this fully updated estate at 4433 Sweetwater Drive offers the perfect blend of privacy, versatility, and coastal living. The main residence features 4 b
$1,699,999.00
113 Spring Rise Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 10.22 acres
- Provided by Redfin Corporation
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience refined Florida living in this one of a kind custom estate, built in 2021 as a signature custom home by owners through Olsen Homes. Set on nearly 11 private acres within the exclusive gated
- 1