Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Symphony Place
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$615,000.00
6317 Tenor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Symphony Place, a gated, contemporary community in the heart of West Palm Beach. This newly built 4 bed, 2.5 bath home sits on one of the best and most private lots in the community and fea
$615,000.00 ($240.23 / sqft )
6383 Tenor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2560 sqft
- Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Only 8 new homes remaining and this is the only end unit remaining. Check out these fantastic new homes in gated Symphony Place, right in the heart of West Palm Beach. Get ready to fall in love with
$599,900.00 ($234.34 / sqft )
6299 Tenor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2560 sqft
- Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Check out these fantastic new homes in gated Symphony Place, right in the heart of West Palm Beach. Get ready to fall in love with this place these beautiful new homes have 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, an
$599,900.00 ($234.34 / sqft )
6365 Tenor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2560 sqft
- Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 1