Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Taft Town
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1606 11th St, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$350,000.00

1606 11th St Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8408246
  2. Provided by FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Maria Gallagher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Build or Subdivide Rare Land Opportunity in Sought After 32824! Located in a rapidly growing area, this lot offers exceptional development potential. With flexibility to subdivide into multiple pa
Active
Details for 9653 4th Avenue, Orlando, FL 32824
$299,990.00 ($185.18 / sqft )

9653 4th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1620 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407485
  2. Provided by JCL REALTY INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath double wide manufactured home built in 2003, ideally located in the growing Taft area of Orlando. Conveniently situated near Orlando International Air
Active
Details for 9653 4th Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$299,990.00 ($185.18 / sqft )

9653 4th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1620 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407485
  2. Provided by JCL REALTY INC
  3. Contact Julio Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 9514 11th Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$259,900.00 ($240.65 / sqft )

9514 11th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1080 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403464
  2. Provided by JCL REALTY INC
  3. Contact Julio Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover refined living in the heart of Taft, just minutes from Orlando International Airport, very convenience and great location. This beautifully remodeled double wide residence offers comfortable
Active
Details for 9860 5th Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$209,000.00 ($230.18 / sqft )

9860 5th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 908 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142371
  2. Provided by FAIRWAY REALTY INC
  3. Contact Mark Kerasotis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This TOTALLY UPGRADED property in a nice quiet neighborhood is NOW SIGNIFICANTLY REDUCED IN PRICE! All New Appliances including Washer and Dryer (Washer and Dryer is in Storage Garage) All New Electri
Active
Details for 109 3rd Street, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$179,900.00 ($100.67 / sqft )

109 3rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1787 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499860
  2. Provided by SILVER DOOR REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Michelle Paez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 109 3rd St, Orlando is a 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom manufactured home with 1,705 square feet on an 8,991 square foot lot in an established Orlando location.
Active
Details for 436 1st Street, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$130,000.00

436 1st Street More Like This

  1. MLSID: S5114203
  2. Provided by PRESTIGE REALTY OF CFL, INC.
  3. Contact Rich Harripersaud
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This conveniently located corner parcel is cleaned and ready for you to build your dream home. Minutes away from Orlando International Airport and downtown Orlando. Buyer is responsible for verifying
Active
Details for 9674 8th Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$95,000.00

9674 8th Avenue More Like This

  1. MLSID: O6317422
  2. Provided by RUSSU REALTY & ASSOCIATES PA
  3. Contact Anna Russu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect opportunity to build your dream home on this 0.1651 acre (7,190 sq ft) vacant lot in the desirable Taft subdivision. Zoned R 1 for single family residential use, this level lot of
Active
Details for 123 4th Street, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$1,800.00 ($2.47 / sqft )

123 4th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 728 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400074
  2. Provided by JCL REALTY INC
  3. Contact Julio Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your brand NEW manufactured home for rent in the Taft area! This beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers modern comfort with a fresh, clean design throughout. Enjoy an open concept lay
Wade M. Berlin