Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tahitian Dev
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$250,000.00 ($93.08 / sqft )
2217 Harrison Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2686 sqft
- Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- Contact Angelique Blake
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Turn Key Lakefront Opportunity on Lake Conley Significant 2026 Upgrades "Presenting a rare opportunity to own a premier oversize waterfront parcel in
- 1