Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Talavera
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3389 Lago De Talavera, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$1,400,000.00 ($248.49 / sqft )

3389 Lago De Talavera Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 5634 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166578
  2. Provided by Ocean Capital R.E. Services Gr
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover luxury, comfort, and long term peace of mind in this beautifully maintained home. this property offers exceptional value with a new roof being installed in 2025 and impact windows already in
Active
Details for 18696 Malinche Loop, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$795,000.00 ($125.18 / sqft )

18696 Malinche Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6351 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884492
  2. Provided by MERIDIAN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Laura Norcross
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 6 bedrooms. Pool & spa. 5,452 sf. The biggest floor plan in talavera and it shows. Need space for the whole family and room to entertain? Yeah, this one's got both. This m/i homes renato model sits
Active
Details for 17834 Cortes Creek Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$749,000.00 ($158.52 / sqft )

17834 Cortes Creek Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4725 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495927
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Kristina Erb
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The most premium homesite in talavera can be yours, featuring 1/4 acre conservation view and no rear or side neighbors!!! Showcasing just under $200k in upgrades, luxury awaits over the bridge in the
Active
Details for 18090 Romanesque Court, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$625,000.00 ($153.64 / sqft )

18090 Romanesque Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4068 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502348
  2. Provided by EMORYS ROCK REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
  3. Contact April Emory
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom + bonus room mi homes 'barcello with bonus' floor plan located in sought after talavera. Built in 2021, this home was designed with todays lifestyle in mind and offe
Active
Details for 18799 Henequen Lane Se, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$599,999.00 ($147.53 / sqft )

18799 Henequen Lane Se Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4067 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382467
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  3. Contact Rosemarie Tacon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Talavera where elegance, comfort, and modern living meet. Nestled in the heart of Spring Hill, this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bath home with a
Active
Details for 18078 Romanesque Court, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$575,000.00 ($179.02 / sqft )

18078 Romanesque Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3212 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502019
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Pauline Meredith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lot, layout, and lifestyle this one checks every box! Set on a premium extra wide cul de sac homesite in the sought after Talavera community, this 2021 built pool home delivers what matters most: spa
Active
Details for 12189 Nouveau Avenue, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$564,900.00 ($128.86 / sqft )

12189 Nouveau Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4384 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8431826
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Pedro Luna, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The seller is contributing $5,000 toward the buyers closing costs or to buy down the interest rate. Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence offering more than 3,500 sq. ft. of luxury
Active
Details for 18565 Obregan Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$545,000.00 ($172.74 / sqft )

18565 Obregan Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3155 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479719
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Cedric Rogers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the distinguished community of Talavera, where refined living and everyday comfort blend seamlessly in a resort inspired setting. This exceptional 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom residence offers rem
Active
Details for 18428 Malinche Loop, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$545,000.00 ($133.12 / sqft )

18428 Malinche Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4094 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504498
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Jennifer Dobbs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Framed by tranquil pond and conservation views in the sought after community of Talavera in Spring Hilljust one mile north of Land O Lakesthis stunning 2 story M/I Homes Barcello model offers the perf
Active
Details for 17647 Cortes Creek Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$539,900.00 ($126.17 / sqft )

17647 Cortes Creek Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4279 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501068
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  3. Contact Vickie Mitchell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the one you've been waiting for. Tucked behind a conservation area with sweeping pond views and zero rear neighbors, this stunning MI built D
Wade M. Berlin