Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tall Pines
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6041 84th Terrace, Parkland, FL 33067
$4,975,000.00 ($501.87 / sqft )

6041 84th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 9913 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26014505
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to one of the most exceptional estates in Parkland, located within the prestigious 24 hour manned gated community of Tall Pines. Perfectly positioned on a private 1 acre corner lot on a cul de
Active
Details for 5169 Horseshoe Point Road, Stuart, FL 34997
$1,245,000.00 ($360.04 / sqft )

5169 Horseshoe Point Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3458 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003206
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built in 2023, this custom designed, energy efficient home offers exceptional curb appeal and modern coastal living on a 0.23 acre lot. The residence features high end finishes throughout and the peac
Active
Details for 4040 6th Avenue, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
$640,000.00 ($236.69 / sqft )

4040 6th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2704 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015050
  2. Provided by La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to South Florida living in this beautiful 3 bedroom, 3 bath home just minutes from the beach on a desirable corner lot. Featuring an updated kitchen and bathrooms, gas and electric stove, high
Active
Details for 4010 6th Avenue, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
$499,900.00 ($324.82 / sqft )

4010 6th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1539 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023035
  2. Provided by Wiz Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 4 bedroom 3 bath, with separate suite with kitchen and entrance, ideal for rental income or separate in law suite | sits on large corner lot in private quiet cul de sac | has 2019 roof & ac
Active
Details for 1330 38th Avenue, Vero Beach, FL 32960
$475,000.00 ($302.55 / sqft )

1330 38th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1570 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020238
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of VB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built in 2021, beautifully designed 3 bed, 2 bath home, 2 car garage w gen hook up and EV Charging, CBS construction with no HOA. The kitchen serves as the heart of the home, featuring a large island,
Active
Details for 2907 Whispering Drive N, LARGO, FL 33771
$307,000.00 ($229.10 / sqft )

2907 Whispering Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1340 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504821
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Lisa Morlock
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your opportunity in the heart of Largo! This well loved 2 bedroom, 1 bath home with a bonus room has been thoughtfully cared for over the years and is ready for its next chapter. Step insid
Active
Details for 1211 Eucalyptus Avenue, ARCADIA, FL 34266
$299,900.00 ($520.66 / sqft )

1211 Eucalyptus Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 576 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.44 acres
  1. MLSID: A4685984
  2. Provided by RMZ REALTY INC.
  3. Contact Oralia Ramirez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the possibilities at 1211 Eucalyptus Ave! Situated on 4.44 acres, this cute 1 bedroom, 1 bath cabin is full of charm and character, offering a peaceful country setting with plenty of room to
Active
Details for 3150 Pines Drive 84, LARGO, FL 33771
$259,900.00 ($248.00 / sqft )

3150 Pines Drive 84 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1048 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6363972
  2. Provided by SAFETYNET REALTY
  3. Contact Lorena Hernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Major upgrades include a new AC system (2025) and a roof replaced in 2018. Step into this beautifully renovated townhome where everything feels fresh, bright, and ready for its next owner. The home
Active
Details for 5924 4th Lane, Okeechobee, FL 34974
$240,000.00 ($158.00 / sqft )

5924 4th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1519 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26019155
  2. Provided by Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3 bedroom 2 bath home situated on over a half acre (.67) on a spacious corner lot in a peaceful country setting. The property is fully enclosed with a chain ink fence with a concrete circul
Active
Details for 3041 Pines Drive 52, LARGO, FL 33771
$235,000.00 ($224.24 / sqft )

3041 Pines Drive 52 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1048 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8392038
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Tanya Parlagreco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW updates and NEW price! Brand NEW vinyl plank floors throughout and freshly painted. Fantastic opportunity for home ownership with NO HOA! Welcome home to this 2 bedroom / 1.5 bath townhouse. Rel
Wade M. Berlin