Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tall Pines Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$307,000.00 ($229.10 / sqft )
2907 Whispering Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1340 sqft
- Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- Contact Lisa Morlock
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your opportunity in the heart of Largo! This well loved 2 bedroom, 1 bath home with a bonus room has been thoughtfully cared for over the years and is ready for its next chapter. Step insid
$299,900.00 ($520.66 / sqft )
1211 Eucalyptus Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 576 sqft
- Approx. 4.44 acres
- Provided by RMZ REALTY INC.
- Contact Oralia Ramirez
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover the possibilities at 1211 Eucalyptus Ave! Situated on 4.44 acres, this cute 1 bedroom, 1 bath cabin is full of charm and character, offering a peaceful country setting with plenty of room to
$240,000.00 ($158.00 / sqft )
5924 4th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1519 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful 3 bedroom 2 bath home situated on over a half acre (.67) on a spacious corner lot in a peaceful country setting. The property is fully enclosed with a chain ink fence with a concrete circul
- 1