Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tampania
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4503 North B Street, TAMPA, FL 33609
$1,250,000.00 ($446.43 / sqft )

4503 North B Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2800 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479916
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Bryan Daane
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ideal for investors, builders or buyers ready to create their dream home, this exceptional property offers endless potential in the sought after Westshore area near Midtown. On a rare oversized double
Active
Details for 4501 North B Street, TAMPA, FL 33609
$1,150,000.00

4501 North B Street More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8432474
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Bryan Daane
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, location, location! This rare oversized 140 by 100 foot vacant lot in South Tampa offers a unique opportunity to build your dream home in one of the city's most sought after neighborhoods. S
Active
Details for 4509 North A Street 2, TAMPA, FL 33609
$1,139,900.00 ($372.27 / sqft )

4509 North A Street 2 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3062 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8439799
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  3. Contact Cody Calvo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in Ready! Experience luxury living in this brand new 1/2 duplex with no HOA fees built by Milana Custom Homes, perfectly situated in the heart of South Tampa. From the moment you step inside, you
Active
Details for 4509 North A Street 1, TAMPA, FL 33609
$1,139,900.00 ($372.27 / sqft )

4509 North A Street 1 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3062 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480457
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  3. Contact Cody Calvo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 409 Tampania Avenue 2, TAMPA, FL 33609
$825,000.00 ($253.07 / sqft )

409 Tampania Avenue 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3260 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499651
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Irene Gray
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully luxury appointed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with den and 2 car garage offers approximately 2,520 sq ft of refined living space, ideally located in the heart of South Tampa. Step in
Active
Details for 2602 Cleveland Street 3, TAMPA, FL 33609
$749,900.00 ($304.84 / sqft )

2602 Cleveland Street 3 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2460 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8443332
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Taylor Richey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nearly new South Tampa residence offering a blend of modern luxury and prime location. This three bedroom, three and a half bath townhome features an open concept living and entertaining space with hi
Active
Details for 2510 Cleveland Street 2, TAMPA, FL 33609
$740,000.00 ($317.05 / sqft )

2510 Cleveland Street 2 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2334 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463574
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Gilliam
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE IMPROVEMENT!!! Seller Motivated!! Newer Construction Townhome in South Tampas Desirable Hyde Park District Nathan Square Welcome to this beautifully designed three level townhome located in th
Wade M. Berlin