Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tangerine Terrace
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$400,000.00 ($293.26 / sqft )
3312 Queensboro Avenue S Shortsale More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1364 sqft
- Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- Contact Jimica Jones
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Short Sale. Great for a Invester New 2023 Roof, No HOA, NO CDD. The 2024 Tax year was not homestead! Home has 4 bedrooms 2 bathrooms. also has great living room space. This is a short sale.
$2,200.00 ($3.05 / sqft )
1901 31st Street S 1-2 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 721 sqft
- Provided by HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
- Contact JENNIFER GUTIERREZ
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully designed 2 bedroom, 1 bath ADU built in 2024, offering modern finishes and energy efficient living. Interior features include quartz countertops, stainless steel energy efficient appliance
- 1