Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tanglewood Terr
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6646 Albemarle Parkway, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$315,000.00 ($153.29 / sqft )

6646 Albemarle Parkway Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2055 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505545
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Luisa Londono
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Renovated Corner Lot Home! This home offers Modern style and comfort throughout. Brand New Roof, New painting, and elegant laminate flooring. The fully equipped Kitchen is a showstopper, fea
Active
Details for 5255 School Road, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$314,900.00 ($158.72 / sqft )

5255 School Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1984 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494770
  2. Provided by BILTMORE GROUP INC
  3. Contact Shelly Hayden Mansfield
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price reduced by over $6,000. Sellers motivated. Masterful execution shows in this detailed perfection newly renovated 3 bedroom 2 full bathroom home with a new fenced back yard on a quarter acre. NO
Active
Details for 6032 2nd Avenue, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$314,900.00 ($205.41 / sqft )

6032 2nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1533 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498646
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  3. Contact Peter Habashy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Fully Renovated Pool Home in the Heart of New Port Richey! Welcome to 6032 2nd Ave a beautifully fully renovated home offering modern style, comfort
Active
Details for 5126 Rosewood Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$294,900.00 ($162.93 / sqft )

5126 Rosewood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1810 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8446893
  2. Provided by CALEBRO & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Teresita Padilla Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New improved Price!!! Your private oasis in New Port Richey awaits! This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers bright, spacious interiors and a warm, inviting atmosphere. Step outside to your
Active
Details for 6744 Greenwich Avenue, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$290,000.00 ($148.72 / sqft )

6744 Greenwich Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1950 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493492
  2. Provided by MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Michael Kearney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *** Motivated seller, willing to assist with the closing cost with acceptable offer! Welcome to this charming home in New Port Richey, perfectly situated just off State Road 54 with quick access to US
Active
Details for 5240 School Road, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$275,000.00 ($137.36 / sqft )

5240 School Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2002 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7879448
  2. Provided by F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL
  3. Contact Gena Taylor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLER!!! Beautifully Remodeled 3 Bed, 2 Bath Pool Home! This home is picture perfect and truly move in ready. Just a short walk to Historic Downtown New Port Richey! Fully updated with ne
Active
Details for 4904 Elmwood Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$270,000.00 ($47.37 / sqft )

4904 Elmwood Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 5700 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468211
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Johnny Urrutia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Improvement Reduced by $20,000! Welcome home to this charming Tanglewood gem that checks all the boxes ???? This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a bright open concept layout, perfect for everyd
Active
Details for 6145 Maplewood Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$260,000.00 ($119.71 / sqft )

6145 Maplewood Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2172 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503971
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jailyn Malphus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home offers peace of mind and modern comfort with major upgrades already completed! Enjoy a 3 year old roof, including soffit, fascia, and new gutters. The home also features a 3 year old water h
Active
Details for 5117 School Road, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$257,000.00 ($135.69 / sqft )

5117 School Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1894 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8446759
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Andrew Duncan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright and inviting, this New Port Richey home in Tanglewood Terrace offers a versatile layout and a freshly painted interior ready for its next owner. Built in 1974, the home features 3 bedrooms, 2 b
Active
Details for 6944 Larchmont Ave, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$250,000.00 ($154.42 / sqft )

6944 Larchmont Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1619 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692383
  2. Provided by HORIZON REALTY INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact T. Twynette Harvell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your serene retreat in the heart of New Port Richey. Where else can you relax watching nature and wildlife with this view? Step inside this mid century inspired 2 bedroom, 2 bath home in a
Wade M. Berlin