Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tanglewoods
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$375,000.00 ($123.36 / sqft )
4380 19th Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3040 sqft
- Provided by HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
- Contact Bernarda Tejada
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this charming 4 bedroom, 2 bath home located in a peaceful neighborhood. The inviting open floor plan is filled with natural light, creating a warm and comfortable living space. Enjoy a spa
$50,000.00 ($60.83 / sqft )
3922 16th Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 822 sqft
- Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- Contact Dustin Bragg
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Opportunity property located at 3922 NE 16th Ct offering strong value for investors, builders, or buyers seeking a redevelopment project! The existing structure requires significant renovation or pote
$1,800.00 ($0.59 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3040 sqft
- Provided by HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
- Contact Bernarda Tejada
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in a peaceful neighborhood. The inviting open floor plan is filled with natural light, creating a warm and comfortable living environment. The h
- 1