Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tartan Lakes 1
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$465,000.00 ($329.32 / sqft )
5415 Courtney Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1412 sqft
- Provided by Savvy Avenue, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully maintained, move in ready home in one of Boynton Beach's most desirable communities. Featuring a soon to be installed brand NEW 2026 roof, impact windows, and a 2023 AC wit
$300,000.00 ($258.62 / sqft )
5048 Silver Maple Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1160 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Coastal Partners
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Incredible Starter Home in an Amazing School District (AAA schools) with low HOA. Starting bid: $300,000 (appraised value: $345,000). This wonderfully maintained 2 bedroom 2 bathroom home sits on an X
- 1