Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tavares Minnetonka
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$410,000.00 ($141.53 / sqft )
1210 Caroline Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2897 sqft
- Provided by LAKE LIFE REALTY
- Contact Brandy Lake
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Mid Century Modern Lakefront Living in Tavares Welcome to your opportunity to own a beautifully updated lakefront home in the heart of Tavares, Americas Seaplane City. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath home of
- 1