Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Temple Terrace Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 311 Bullard Parkway, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
$3,000,000.00 ($354.86 / sqft )

311 Bullard Parkway More Like This

  1. Approx. 8454 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491138
  2. Provided by CITY CAPITAL GROUP INC
  3. Contact Milca Barbour
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime opportunity, Income producing a two building medical office park located at 341& 311 Bullard parkway, this well positioned property offers excellent visibility, convenient access to major roadwa
Active
Details for 1116 Riverhills Drive, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
$690,000.00 ($161.10 / sqft )

1116 Riverhills Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4283 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501614
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Vincent Anello
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the highly sought after neighborhood of Temple Terrace Estates, step into a RARE offering where timeless design meets impeccable care. This one owner residence, cherished and meticulously m
Active
Details for 226 Willowick Avenue, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
$655,000.00 ($200.06 / sqft )

226 Willowick Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3274 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500463
  2. Provided by FLOURISHING FOUNDATIONS REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Tonya Lavender
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **stop scrollingthis is the one youve been waiting for. ** ** a fully renovated showstopper in the heart of temple terrace ** welcome to a residence where modern luxury meets timeless comfort. This
Active
Details for 12108 Riverhills Drive, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
$589,900.00 ($174.01 / sqft )

12108 Riverhills Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3390 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8449800
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Derek Erlandson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to a place where comfort, craftsmanship, and calm come together in perfect harmony. Built in 2005 and thoughtfully maintained, this four bedroom, two bath residence with a two car garage
Active
Details for 11912 Riverhills Drive, TAMPA, FL 33617
$549,000.00 ($141.42 / sqft )

11912 Riverhills Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3882 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504355
  2. Provided by WRIGHT REALTY SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Linda Wright
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Come enjoy this beautifully maintained Mid Century Modern split level home, perfectly situated on a rare double lot (nearly 0.40 acres) just across from
Active
Details for 413 Montrose Avenue, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
$547,900.00 ($179.05 / sqft )

413 Montrose Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3060 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8430992
  2. Provided by GOOD 2 GO PROPERTY, LLC
  3. Contact Mike Cassens, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss out on this Temple Terrace four bedroom pool home in the heart of the Temple Terrace Country Club Community. This historic Riverhills neighborhood home features an oversized corner lot with
Active
Details for 401 Bullard Parkway, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
$535,000.00 ($212.05 / sqft )

401 Bullard Parkway Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2523 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503826
  2. Provided by AVENUE HOMES LLC
  3. Contact Karina De La Rosa Cuello
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unique opportunity in a highly desirable area, conveniently located just minutes from Busch Gardens Tampa Bay. This property offers comfort, space, and flexible living options. The main home features
Active
Details for 308 Brentwood Drive, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
$470,000.00 ($158.89 / sqft )

308 Brentwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2958 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474120
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 ELITE LOCATIONS, INC
  3. Contact Lynn Werner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. TEMPLE TERRACE Updated Florida Mid Century Modern Home. Features two primary suites one so large it would be perfect for In Law quarters. Updated kitchen with white shaker cabinets, granite counte
Active
Details for 118 Greenfield Avenue, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
$450,000.00 ($155.93 / sqft )

118 Greenfield Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2886 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494738
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  3. Contact Maria Hoffman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Highest & Best by 05/12 5:00 PM. Perfectly positioned on the second fairway of the golf course in the heart of Temple Terrace, this mid century modern gem sits on nearly half an acre and offers a ra
Active
Details for 307 Fern Cliff Avenue, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
$427,500.00 ($161.02 / sqft )

307 Fern Cliff Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2655 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8397510
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Wendy Vo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the ultimate in comfort and style in this beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home, nestled in a charming Gulf cart community in Tempe Terrace, with no HOA or CDD. The open floor plan
Wade M. Berlin