Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Temple Terrace Heights
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$419,900.00 ($231.73 / sqft )
206 Linda Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1812 sqft
- Provided by SANDPEAK REALTY
- Contact Anthony Julios, Jr
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome home to this updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the highly sought after Temple Terrace Heights neighborhood, offering a perfect blend of charm, updates, and convenience. This established commun
$222,000.00 ($137.63 / sqft )
112 Mission Hills Avenue Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1613 sqft
- Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- Contact Kristen Mendez, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Short Sale. Opportunity knocks in Temple Terrace! This home is being sold As Is and will require repairs, making it an ideal project for investors or handy homeowners looking to build equity and custo
- 1