Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Temples Xing
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$299,990.00 ($169.97 / sqft )
3660 Spire Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1765 sqft
- Provided by NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC
- Contact Samir Naim
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Incentive towards buyer's closing costs. Opportunity you dont want to miss in Davenport! Welcome to 3660 Spire Drive, where comfort, location, and potential come together in one exceptional property.
$1,900.00 ($1.08 / sqft )
3301 Vesara Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1766 sqft
- Provided by LA ROSA REALTY CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Britzeida Pichardo
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Amazing location! This beautiful 3 bedroom 2 1/2 bathroom townhouse is right off HWY 17 92. Big master suite, stainless steel appliances, washer, dryer, gorgeous lake view and nature across form your
- 1