Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tennis Club Davis Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$365,000.00 ($243.98 / sqft )
670 Tennis Club Drive 303 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1496 sqft
- Provided by Integrity Florida Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This beautifully spacious, updated 3/2/1 Townhouse Apt is located at the famous Tennis Club of Ft Lauderdale along the Middle River. Keyless entry takes you into a natural wood floored hallway, kitche
- 1