Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tequesta Pines
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 150 Pineview Road C7, Jupiter, FL 33469
$245,000.00 ($222.73 / sqft )

150 Pineview Road C7 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158641
  2. Provided by Real Estate 4 All LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this immaculately updated, light & bright 2BR/2BA condo just minutes from the clear blue waters of the Jupiter Inlet! The open floor plan features new laminate flooring throughout and provi
Active
Details for 150 Pineview Road F3, Jupiter, FL 33469
$240,000.00 ($218.18 / sqft )

150 Pineview Road F3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017665
  2. Provided by FlatFee.com
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely renovated first floor unit with wood look tile floors stainless steel in kitchen front loading washer and dryer. New AC new hot water heater. Screened patio overlooking pool. Located minut
Active
Details for 150 Pineview Road C4, Jupiter, FL 33469
$229,900.00 ($209.00 / sqft )

150 Pineview Road C4 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155839
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This charming 2 bed/2 bath 1st floor condo is ready for its next owner. Recently updated kitchen and bathrooms. All tile floors. Light and bright. Close to the pool. Minutes from everything in Jupiter
Active
Details for 150 Pineview Road B2, Jupiter, FL 33469
$170,000.00 ($196.76 / sqft )

150 Pineview Road B2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 864 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159988
  2. Provided by FlatFee.com
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely renovated ground floor 1 bedroom and 1 bath. Granite, wood look tile, and laminate flooring. Outdoor patio, community pool. 2 pets under 20 lbs permitted.No age requirement. Close proximit
Active
Details for 52 Pinehill Trail E, Tequesta, FL 33469
$9,500.00 ($3.49 / sqft )

52 Pinehill Trail E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2725 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161440
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rental in the Village of Tequesta, This 4 bedroom, 2 bath home is the tropical escape you have been searching for! Offering a beautiful open and split bedroom floor plan, this home has recently underw
Active
Details for 85 Hickory Hill Road, Jupiter, FL 33469
$6,500.00 ($2.43 / sqft )

85 Hickory Hill Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2677 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018505
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning CBS home nestled in the desirable Tequesta Pines neighborhood in the sought after, Village of Tequesta. This meticulously maintained residence offers a perfect blend of comfor
Active
Details for 150 Pineview Road L6, Jupiter, FL 33469
$2,600.00 ($2.36 / sqft )

150 Pineview Road L6 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11135271
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This completely renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers modern living in tropical Tequesta. You'll love the spacious balcony overlooking a lush courtyard perfect for your morning coffee or even
Active
Details for 150 Pineview Road J6, Jupiter, FL 33469
$2,500.00 ($2.27 / sqft )

150 Pineview Road J6 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026833
  2. Provided by Water Pointe Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly renovated, annual unfurnished rental in the heart of Jupiter! Outdoor patio, community pool.
Active
Details for 150 Pineview Road F3, Jupiter, FL 33469
$2,400.00 ($2.18 / sqft )

150 Pineview Road F3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017825
  2. Provided by FlatFee.com
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 150 Pineview Road J1, Jupiter, FL 33469
$1,550.00 ($1.41 / sqft )

150 Pineview Road J1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015727
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely Renovated 1st Floor Unit! Beautifully Furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bath, located in desirable Tequesta. First floor condo with serene screened in patio that overlooks large shaded courtyard. Can
Wade M. Berlin