Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Terra Alta
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$220,000.00 ($151.31 / sqft )
42 Maplehurst Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1454 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Paul Mihalick
- DMCA Notice
Description
- No HOA. No lot rent. You own the land. Welcome home to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in DeBary's desirable Terra Alta community. With a screened porch, large carport, and storage shed, this
$214,900.00 ($79.21 / sqft )
142 Florence Boulevard More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2713 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
- Contact Charlie Peterson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the sought after Terra Alta community of DeBary, offering the rare benefit of no mandatory HOA and ownership of your own lot. This property stands out wi
$199,000.00 ($114.50 / sqft )
171 Florence Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1738 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER COAST REALTY
- Contact Jamie Hinson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this charming and move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom manufactured home located in the desirable community of Terra Alta in DeBary! Offering 934 square feet of comfortable living space, thi
$189,000.00 ($151.20 / sqft )
105 Florence Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1250 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- Contact Kim Laney
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Price Adjustment! This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home is in the Terra Alta Community of Debary. The home features a spacious living room filled with natural light, ample closet space throughou
- 1