Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Terra Esmeralda Twnhms
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4742 Terra Esmeralda Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$389,000.00 ($226.03 / sqft )

4742 Terra Esmeralda Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1721 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6353562
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  3. Contact Alex Minato
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ideally just 10 minutes from Celebration and Orlando's world renowned theme parks, this beautifully furnished four bedroom, 3.5 bath town home offers a blend of privacy, comfort and convenience. In a
Active
Details for 4744 Terra Esmeralda Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$369,990.00 ($232.55 / sqft )

4744 Terra Esmeralda Drive Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1591 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146960
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Lisbeth Diaz De Rico
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NO CDD + Sellers offering $10,000 FLEX CREDIT! Rare opportunity to own a 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with exceptional versatility in a gated community near Disney. Whether you're looking for a primar
Active
Details for 4730 Terra Esmeralda Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$368,000.00 ($231.16 / sqft )

4730 Terra Esmeralda Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1592 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5134692
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Jorge Ruiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located on a premium lot with stunning lake views and a serene preserve backdrop, this home sits in a prime spot within a private gated community of only 50 homes. The community features a beautiful p
Active
Details for 4742 Terra Esmeralda Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,750.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

4742 Terra Esmeralda Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1721 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6353577
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  3. Contact Alex Minato
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ideally just 10 minutes from Celebration and Orlando's world renowned theme parks, this beautifully furnished four bedroom, 3.5 bath townhome offers a combination of comfort, privacy and convenience.
Active
Details for 4708 Terra Esmeralda Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,700.00 ($1.57 / sqft )

4708 Terra Esmeralda Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1721 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5130622
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Jorge Ruiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a small and quite community with a great location where everything is close, the property is fully furniture
Wade M. Berlin