Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Terra Haven
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5200 Luisa Court, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$394,999.00 ($196.52 / sqft )

5200 Luisa Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2010 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884757
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Estimated Completion: July 2026. Beautiful end unit townhome featuring designer selected finishes and 2,010 sq ft of spacious living! This Elm floor plan offers 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bat
Active
Details for 5233 Luisa Court, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$389,999.00 ($194.03 / sqft )

5233 Luisa Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2010 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882571
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Construction has just begun, giving you time to personalize your design selections and create a home that reflects your style. The Elm is a truly one of a kind townhome that lives
Active
Details for 5229 Luisa Court, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$359,999.00 ($193.55 / sqft )

5229 Luisa Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1860 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885406
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Summer Move In! Estimated Completion: June 2026. Just minutes from Lake Nona, without the Lake Nona price tag! Welcome to The Hazel, a thoughtfully designed four bedroom townhome w
Active
Details for 5221 Luisa Court, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$358,999.00 ($193.01 / sqft )

5221 Luisa Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1860 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883459
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Estimated Completion: June, 2026. Ask about low interest rates! This quaint townhome community is just minutes from Lake Nona, without the Lake Nona price tag! Welcome to The Hazel
Active
Details for 5209 Luisa Court, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$349,999.00 ($188.17 / sqft )

5209 Luisa Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1860 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884738
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 142 Avenue B Se, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
$226,999.00 ($210.18 / sqft )

142 Avenue B Se Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1080 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142319
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Graceshaly Collazo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated property in an excellent and highly desirable location. This home features modern finishes throughout, including a stunning quartz kitchen countertop and brand new appliances. Co
Active
Details for 121 Bates Avenue Se, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
$189,000.00 ($175.00 / sqft )

121 Bates Avenue Se Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1080 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM721475
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY PLUS
  3. Contact Emily Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the heart of downtown Winter Haven, FL, this versatile R 3 zoned property presents an excellent opportunity for homeowners, investors, or those seeking future development potential! This ch
Active
Details for 5273 Luisa Court, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,425.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

5273 Luisa Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1860 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400665
  2. Provided by LUNA GROUP
  3. Contact Ann Marie Ursino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your brand new home sweet home! A lifestyle of elegance and comfort at this stunning 4 bedroom, 2. 5 bathroom, and 2 car garage townhouse wit
Active
Details for 5261 Luisa Court, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,400.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

5261 Luisa Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1860 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398136
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Yanet Pelegri
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BRAND NEW Enjoy the Lake Nona lifestyle without the Lake Nona prices! This beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath interior townhome with a 2 car garage offers 1,860 sq. ft. of thoughtfully crafted
Wade M. Berlin