Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Terra Lago
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 14211 New Dawn Road, Indiantown, FL 34956
$449,990.00 ($148.71 / sqft )

14211 New Dawn Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3026 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11139611
  2. Provided by Meritage Homes Of Fl Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new, energy efficient home available by Dec 2025! This home's first floor primary suite ensures everyone has their own private space. Second floor offers a spacious loft that can be used for wor
Active
Details for 14407 New Dawn Road, Indiantown, FL 34956
$444,590.00 ($179.78 / sqft )

14407 New Dawn Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2473 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003443
  2. Provided by Meritage Homes Of Fl Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 60 day closing ready guarantee! Inquire about below market rates and incentives! Upgrades include all appliances, window blinds, smart home technology, and quartz countertops! 2,193 sq. ft. of stylish
Active
Details for 14516 New Dawn Road, Indiantown, FL 34956
$423,689.00 ($173.08 / sqft )

14516 New Dawn Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2448 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163053
  2. Provided by Meritage Homes Of Fl Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available now! 60 day closing ready guarantee! Inquire about below market rates and incentives! Yellowstone floorplan offers 2,168 sq. ft. of two story living with 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a ver
Active
Details for 14417 New Dawn Road, Indiantown, FL 34956
$421,290.00 ($198.72 / sqft )

14417 New Dawn Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2120 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003433
  2. Provided by Meritage Homes Of Fl Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BRAND NEW energy efficient home! Prepare dinner while catching up on the day's events from this home's open kitchen which overlooks a spacious great room and dining area. Retreat to your primary sui
Active
Details for 15975 Vine Drive, Indiantown, FL 34956
$415,590.00 ($196.03 / sqft )

15975 Vine Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2120 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028212
  2. Provided by Meritage Homes Of Fl Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Foxglove floorplan at Meritage Homes offers 1,840 sq. ft. of single story living with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The open concept design features a modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances,
Active
Details for 14412 New Dawn Road, Indiantown, FL 34956
$358,690.00 ($169.19 / sqft )

14412 New Dawn Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2120 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159203
  2. Provided by Meritage Homes Of Fl Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available now! 60 day closing ready guarantee! Inquire about below market rates and incentives!1,607 sq ft of energy efficient living with 4 bedrooms and 2 baths in a smart single story layout. Enjoy
Active
Details for 14520 New Dawn Road, Indiantown, FL 34956
$353,990.00 ($166.98 / sqft )

14520 New Dawn Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2120 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159226
  2. Provided by Meritage Homes Of Fl Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new, energy efficient home available NOW! Entertain guests with ease in the open kitchen, dining, and great room that flow to the outside patio. The primary suite is tucked in the rear of the ho
Active
Details for 14514 New Dawn Road, Indiantown, FL 34956
$349,990.00 ($196.96 / sqft )

14514 New Dawn Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1777 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027691
  2. Provided by Meritage Homes Of Fl Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available now! 60 day closing ready guarantee! Inquire about below market rates and incentives!1,513 sq. ft. with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a bright, open concept layout. The modern kitchen include
Active
Details for 14304 New Dawn Road, Indiantown, FL 34956
$348,990.00 ($217.17 / sqft )

14304 New Dawn Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1607 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11129962
  2. Provided by Meritage Homes Of Fl Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BRAND NEW energy efficient home! The Acadia by Meritage Homes offers 1,607 sq ft of energy efficient living with 4 bedrooms and 2 baths in a smart single story layout. Enjoy an open concept design f
Active
Details for 14410 New Dawn Road, Indiantown, FL 34956
$339,890.00 ($191.27 / sqft )

14410 New Dawn Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1777 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147340
  2. Provided by Meritage Homes Of Fl Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Upgrades include all appliances, window blinds, smart home technology, and quartz countertops! 1,513 sq. ft. with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a bright, open concept layout. The modern kitchen include
Wade M. Berlin