Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Terra Siesta Mobile Home Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$265,000.00 ($124.53 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2128 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8418860
  2. Provided by RYDER REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Debra Ryder
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home! This beautiful 3/2 with carport, screened lanai and an oversized storage bldg for all the extras. As you enter the well appointed living area you will appreciate the appealing furnishi
Active
Details for 3309 Bernadette Drive, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$205,000.00 ($170.83 / sqft )

3309 Bernadette Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4646814
  2. Provided by LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Melissa Jo Moore, PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLERS MOTIVATED! Welcome to this beautifully updated and furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom double wide homeboasting over 1,000 square feet of living spacein the highly sought after 55+ community of Te
Active
Details for 8206 Marie Lane, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$195,000.00 ($86.98 / sqft )

8206 Marie Lane Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2242 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4671270
  2. Provided by LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Melissa Jo Moore, PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sellers Motivated!! Welcome home to this beautifully upgraded pet friendly 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offering 1,300 square feet of comfortable living space. This home features updates including
Active
Details for 3317 Denise Drive, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$189,000.00 ($102.50 / sqft )

3317 Denise Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1844 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4641777
  2. Provided by LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Jim Hegemier
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. In the heart of the quiet, amenity rich community of Terra Siesta, is a charming 1,008 sq. ft., 2 bedroom 2 full bathroom manufactured home with extensive updates and fantastic curb appeal. Stepping i
Active
Details for 3310 Eileen Drive, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$152,500.00 ($84.07 / sqft )

3310 Eileen Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1814 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4674066
  2. Provided by LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Carly Heiser, PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully maintained, furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath home is located in the highly sought after 55+ community of Terra Siesta and offers comfortable, easy Florida living inside and out. The spa
Active
Details for 3108 Terra Siesta Boulevard, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$135,000.00 ($59.21 / sqft )

3108 Terra Siesta Boulevard Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2280 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692862
  2. Provided by EXIT KING REALTY
  3. Contact Brian Best
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This turnkey furnished 2 bed, 2 bath mobile home checks all the boxes and then some. Sitting on a prime corner lot directly across from the amenities center, you'll have everything the community offe
Active
Details for 3111 Bessie Lane, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$118,888.00 ($100.92 / sqft )

3111 Bessie Lane Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1178 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4676557
  2. Provided by OAKSTRAND REALTY
  3. Contact Michael Peterson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover your dream home in the heart of Terra Siesta Co op! Immerse yourself in the charm of this meticulously maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bath residence nestled in a delightful 55+ community that's resi
Active
Details for 3326 Bonnie Drive, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$114,900.00 ($84.49 / sqft )

3326 Bonnie Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1360 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4663119
  2. Provided by BRIGHT REALTY
  3. Contact Jordan Ask
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home to Terra Siesta 55+ Living at Its Finest! Step into this beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 1 bath manufactured home in the sought after Terra Siesta Mobile Home Park Co Op. Inside, youll
Active
Details for 3107 Darnea Lane, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$94,900.00 ($141.22 / sqft )

3107 Darnea Lane Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 672 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4663085
  2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Stacey Butler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 3107 Darnea Ln in the sought after 55+ Terra Siesta Co op. This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is being sold turnkey, ready for you to move right in and start enjoying the Florida lifestyle. Th
Active
Details for 3114 Crystal Lane, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$90,000.00 ($66.37 / sqft )

3114 Crystal Lane Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1356 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4664318
  2. Provided by LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Melissa Jo Moore, PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller motivated! Welcome home to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath residence located in the desirable Terra Siesta 55+ community. This inviting home features an open floor plan with stylish
Wade M. Berlin