Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Terrace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2914 Flagler Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$23,500,000.00 ($1,846.03 / sqft )

2914 Flagler Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 12730 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11110423
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spectacular new modern waterfront estate on the Intracoastal in West Palm Beach. Designed by architect David Lawrence, this 2024 built residence offers 12,730 total SF with 8,540 SF under air, featuri
Active
Details for 211 Ocean Terrace, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$21,900,000.00 ($4,274.00 / sqft )

211 Ocean Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5124 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009263
  2. Provided by Christian Angle Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous North End 4BR/5.1BA plus library home on a cabana street. Custom built in 2020 and designed by Smith and Moore Architects. Oversized great room with elegant fireplace. Library features wet ba
Active
Details for 1919 Flagler Drive 1814, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$8,995,000.00 ($1,910.17 / sqft )

1919 Flagler Drive 1814 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4709 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003211
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. With vertical construction now well underway, Olara introduces a first of its kind luxury waterfront lifestyle along North Flagler Promenade. Thoughtfully designed 2 to 4 bedroom plus den residences
Active
Details for 1919 Flagler Drive 1911, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$8,815,000.00 ($1,917.14 / sqft )

1919 Flagler Drive 1911 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4598 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003197
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 7007 Point Of Rocks Road, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$8,000,000.00 ($1,236.67 / sqft )

7007 Point Of Rocks Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 6469 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4635010
  2. Provided by OWN SRQ LLC
  3. Contact Lisa Warren-Wallace
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investor's Dream Short term rentals allowed here at this amazing Siesta Key home. Designed specifically to cater to large groups, this brand new home comes fully furnished and ready to produce an im
Active
Details for 3950 Red Rock Way, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$7,999,999.00 ($1,167.88 / sqft )

3950 Red Rock Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 6850 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4669105
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Rudy Dudon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Why choose between your perfect sanctuary and stunning sunsets when you can have both. Every evening, the horizon performs a breathtaking masterpiece and from your priva
Active
Details for 1919 Flagler Drive 814, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$6,900,000.00 ($1,465.28 / sqft )

1919 Flagler Drive 814 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4709 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161082
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 214 28th Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$6,350,000.00 ($1,067.59 / sqft )

214 28th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5948 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010498
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience contemporary elegance at 214 28th Street, a sophisticated residence in the highly desirable Northwood Historic District of West Palm Beach. This 5 bedroom, 5.1 bath home combines modern des
Active
Details for 1919 Flagler  804, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$6,262,000.00 ($1,388.16 / sqft )

1919 Flagler 804 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4511 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003221
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1919 Flagler Drive 309, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$6,180,000.00 ($1,279.50 / sqft )

1919 Flagler Drive 309 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4830 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003224
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin