Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Terramar
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,100,000.00 ($290.85 / sqft )
6820 73rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3782 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Consultants
- DMCA Notice
Description
- East Parkland beautiful 5 bedroom, 3.5 baths in Whitter Oaks! Cul de sac, Circular Driveway, pool, lake and more. Roof is 9 years old, Impact windows and doors, pool resurfaced, kitchen fully renovat
$795,000.00 ($276.52 / sqft )
6625 75th Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2875 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Direct
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome home to this light and bright 4BR/2.5BA pool home with a 2 car garage in the 24/7 guard gated community of Whittier Oaks. Backing to a private preserve for added tranquility, this home is also
$5,950.00 ($2.49 / sqft )
7701 61st Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2393 sqft
- Provided by Armen Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully updated 4BR/2.5BA corner lot home in desirable Mill Run of Parkland! Bright open layout with tall ceilings, spacious living areas, and abundant natural light. Stunning oversized kitchen fe
- 1