Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Theresa Arbor
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$750,000.00 ($178.23 / sqft )
11504 Moffat Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4208 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Pat Moxley
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful, custom built, pool home located on a cul de sac street on an oversized lot in Theresa Arbor. This Parade of Homes model shows beautifully inside and out. New Roof 2026. New AC 2022, Home Re
$595,000.00 ($176.82 / sqft )
6326 Queensway Dr Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3365 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 ELITE LOCATIONS, INC
- Contact Coleen Garner
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Nestled in the desirable Theresa Arbor community, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and Florida style living. With a low annual H
$515,000.00 ($164.75 / sqft )
6308 Queensway Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3126 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Pat Moxley
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located in Theresa Arbor with easy access to USF and only 20 min to Downtown Tampa. This pool home has a perfect layout with a great room in the center, primary bedroom and bedroom 2 on one side of th
- 1