Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Thomas Townhomes
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$397,500.00 ($195.91 / sqft )
6814 Faul Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2029 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Steve Gossett
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome home to Thomas Townhomes! This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath gem in South Tampa offers the perfect combination of space, style, and functionality. From the moment you step inside the foyer, youll apprec
- 1