Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Thomas Twnhms
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$2,800.00 ($1.38 / sqft )
6828 Faul Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2029 sqft
- Provided by BROPHY REAL ESTATE
- Contact Tammy Brophy Wenzel
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully maintained 3 story townhome in South Tampa featuring brand new appliances, two new AC units, fresh paint, and in unit laundry. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers 2,029 sq ft, an
$2,395.00 ($0.75 / sqft )
6825 Kissimmee Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3192 sqft
- Provided by BAY AREA REAL ESTATE & RENTALS
- Contact Megan Leavitt
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover modern living in this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, three story townhouse located just south of the sought after Westshore Marina District and Gandy Bridge. Enjoy the convenience of bein
- 1