Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Thompson Grove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2076 Tay Wes Dr, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$409,995.00 ($170.83 / sqft )

2076 Tay Wes Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2400 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149306
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Maribell Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Save money with the upgrades!!!!!! Welcome to your like new home with a lot of upgrades! Built in 2022, this modern residence offers the perfect blend of luxury and functionality. The home features 4
Active
Details for 2354 Tay Wes Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$367,000.00 ($184.42 / sqft )

2354 Tay Wes Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1990 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147961
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Gioconda Arevalo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful corner lot townhome located in the desirable Thompson Grove community of Saint Cloud. Built in 2023, this well maintained property offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and approximately 1,740 s
Active
Details for 2071 Tay Wes Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,700.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

2071 Tay Wes Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2890 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144952
  2. Provided by NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  3. Contact Sandra Castano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for space, comfort, and the perfect location? ??? This stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers the best of both worldspeaceful living surrounded by nature, with everything you need just
Active
Details for 2255 Tay Wes Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,500.00 ($1.23 / sqft )

2255 Tay Wes Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2040 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6364610
  2. Provided by PROPERTY PARTNERS REALTY INC
  3. Contact Patricia Padron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning modern single family home in the desirable Thompson Grove community. Built in 2023, this well maintained residence features an open concept floor plan with a bright living area and contempora
Active
Details for 2294 Tay Wes Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,400.00 ($1.09 / sqft )

2294 Tay Wes Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2200 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6372303
  2. Provided by MR VARGAS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  3. Contact Marlon Vargas, Pa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Do not miss this wonderful opportunity in this beautiful and spacious townhouse with an unbeatable location in Thompson Grove. New development from DR Horton. Close to everything you need and excellen
Active
Details for 2173 Tay Wes Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,300.00 ($1.53 / sqft )

2173 Tay Wes Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1501 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146299
  2. Provided by MBT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Maria Pina De Villalobos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful and well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with doble car garage, located in desirable are of St. Cloud . This property features a spacious layout and fully fenced backyard, perfect for
Active
Details for 2238 Tay Wes Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,200.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

2238 Tay Wes Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2128 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6330291
  2. Provided by 1 ELEVEN REALTY
  3. Contact Ingrid Rojas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 2238 Tay Wes Dr Your Next Home in the Heart of St. Cloud! Step into comfort, style, and the ease of everyday living in this beautifully maintained home located in the welcoming community o
Active
Details for 2095 Tay Wes Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$1,200.00

2095 Tay Wes Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148839
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ronald Fuenmayor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this private 1 bedroom, 1 bath annex for rent in Saint cloud ! perfect for a single occupant or couple seeking privacy and convenience The space features its own private entrance, Enjoy th
Wade M. Berlin