Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Thompson Village
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$380,990.00 ($156.98 / sqft )
431 Thompson Village Avenue New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2427 sqft
- Provided by RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Stephen Wood
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Under Construction. This beautifully designed end unit Hamilton townhome with no rear neighbors offers added privacy and comfort in an open concept layout featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a 2 car
$366,990.00 ($154.00 / sqft )
455 Thompson Village Avenue New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2383 sqft
- Provided by RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Stephen Wood
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Under Construction. Discover the beautifully designed Powell floorplan, a stunning new townhome offering 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a 2 car garage with no rear neighbors! This open concept layout feat
$364,990.00 ($153.16 / sqft )
435 Thompson Village Avenue New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2383 sqft
- Provided by RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Stephen Wood
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Under Construction. Welcome to the Powell floorplan a stunning new townhome offering 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a 2 car garage with no rear neighbors! This open concept layout features a bright and
$2,650.00 ($1.12 / sqft )
466 Thompson Village Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2365 sqft
- Provided by AROD PARTNERS REALTY
- Contact Yolimar Rossato
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Brand new beautiful townhome in the growing and desirable Apopka area,, Thompson Village offers comfort, community, and easy access to all of Central Florida, this property offers a comfortable living
- 1