Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Thoroughbred Lake Estates 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5690 Saddle Trail Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33449
$735,000.00 ($216.30 / sqft )

5690 Saddle Trail Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3398 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012572
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a 3 car garage, located on a quiet cul de sac and a Lakefront lot backing to a preserve for added privacy. Enjoy outdoor living with an oversized
Active
Details for 5708 Saddle Trail Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33449
$685,000.00 ($202.96 / sqft )

5708 Saddle Trail Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3375 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11117050
  2. Provided by Affluent Realty of Florida Cor
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this completely renovated spacious home! Offering many upgrades for your most discerning buyer. Brand new open kitchen concept, with all custom cabinetry throughout including separate floor
Active
Details for 10255 Little Mustang Way, Lake Worth, FL 33449
$579,000.00 ($236.81 / sqft )

10255 Little Mustang Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2445 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006502
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Home in the Friendly Community of Thoroughbred Lakes Estates! Welcome to this beautifully maintained residence located in the highly desirable Thoroughbred Lakes Estates. This home offers a
Active
Details for 5953 Asturian Trail, Lake Worth, FL 33449
$545,000.00 ($225.58 / sqft )

5953 Asturian Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2416 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027698
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a home where the big details are already handled. This stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom residence offers the ultimate peace of mind with a brand new roof (2026) and a stylish, updated kitch
Active
Details for 10372 Old Winston Court, Lake Worth, FL 33449
$3,400.00 ($1.48 / sqft )

10372 Old Winston Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2295 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021319
  2. Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Comfortable and well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home with a 2 car garage in the desirable gated community of Thoroughbred Lake Estates. The home features a refreshed interior, new floo
Wade M. Berlin