Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Thousand Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8600 103rd Avenue, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$750,000.00 ($207.18 / sqft )

8600 103rd Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3620 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.47 acres
  1. MLSID: GC537917
  2. Provided by BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Laurie Obreza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked within a peaceful, quiet cul de sac in SW Gainesvilles Thousand Oaks community, this custom built pool home on acreage offers a refined blend of space, privacy, and everyday convenience. Set o
Active
Details for 1222 Rose Gate Boulevard, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$645,000.00 ($180.17 / sqft )

1222 Rose Gate Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3580 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158166
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wow! This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers a modern layout and stylish finishes throughout. The home features newly renovated bathrooms with contemporary tile, frameless glass show
Active
Details for 1085 Center Stone Lane, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$590,000.00

1085 Center Stone Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10542578
  2. Provided by EXP Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this elegant 3,000+ sq ft home in the sought after Thousand Oaks community of Riviera Beach. This spacious 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence offers an open floor plan filled with natural light.
Active
Details for 1275 Rosegate Boulevard, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$589,000.00 ($153.23 / sqft )

1275 Rosegate Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3844 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021433
  2. Provided by Ncube Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home located in the gated community of Thousand Oaks. This well maintained home features an open layout designed for comfortable living and entertaining, c
Active
Details for 1542 Swamp Rose Lane, TRINITY, FL 34655
$585,000.00 ($186.54 / sqft )

1542 Swamp Rose Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3136 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498271
  2. Provided by KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Johanna Navarro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A sprawling flexible floor plan, a sparkling saltwater pool, a 2023 roof, and a low HOA are just a few reasons why this expansive 4 bedroom, 3 bath, 2 car garage home is a stand out choice in the ce
Active
Details for 1509 Sagewood Court, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$585,000.00 ($156.33 / sqft )

1509 Sagewood Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3742 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008115
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This spacious 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home with a 2 car garage combines comfort, style, and functionality. Featuring elegant crown molding throughout, the home offers a blend of tile, wood, and lamina
Active
Details for 1524 Stipule Court, TRINITY, FL 34655
$579,900.00 ($222.95 / sqft )

1524 Stipule Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2601 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488603
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Arian Kushta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully remodeled and designed to make an impression, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home stands out from the moment you walk in. A true foyer leads into separate sitting and dining spaces, then open
Active
Details for 1422 Tawnyberry Court, TRINITY, FL 34655
$579,000.00 ($184.81 / sqft )

1422 Tawnyberry Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3133 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486905
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Svetlana Mironovaite
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This spacious and well maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is located in a great neighborhood and offers a functional layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The bright, open conc
Active
Details for 1004 Center Stone Lane, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$575,000.00 ($160.62 / sqft )

1004 Center Stone Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3580 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151554
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WOW ! Located in the sought after guard gated community of Thousand Oaks, this meticulously maintained two story single family residence offers the perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and location. Up
Active
Details for 1602 Kish Blvd, TRINITY, FL 34655
$574,000.00 ($191.91 / sqft )

1602 Kish Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2991 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491389
  2. Provided by PAPPAS REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Michael Pappas, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1602 Kish Blvd a move in ready Trinity pool home where the updates are already handled and the pride of ownership shows from the curb. Set behind a beautiful pavered driveway and entry, th
Wade M. Berlin