Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Thurston Groves
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$6,000.00 ($0.91 / sqft )
10209 Thurston Groves Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 6582 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
- Contact Dan Tumarkin
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Lovely 4800+ sqft executive home in the exclusive thurston groves subdivision located just a short drive from the beach, st petersburg college, seminole city center & has easy access to i275 & tampa
- 1