Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tiburon
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2859 Tiburon Boulevard E 102, Naples, FL 34109
$1,425,000.00 ($407.14 / sqft )

2859 Tiburon Boulevard E 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3500 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4693694
  2. Provided by REAL ESTATE SPECIALTY SVCS II
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tiburon Golf Resort in Naples. FULL GOLF MEMBERSHIP AVAILABLE. JUST LISTED & Immaculate!! You have the entire second floor right in the heart of Tiburon's Newly remastered 36 hole Greg Norman Designe
Active
Details for 6913 Prairie Oak Way, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$739,288.00 ($204.79 / sqft )

6913 Prairie Oak Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3610 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4693078
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON RLTY OF FLA
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. What's Special: Premium Location | Larger Lot | Backs to Greenbelt. New Construction June Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Java at 6913 Pra
Active
Details for 6933 Prairie Oak Way, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$737,853.00 ($204.39 / sqft )

6933 Prairie Oak Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3610 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4693071
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON RLTY OF FLA
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. What's Special: Dedicated Study | 3 Car Garage | Special Promotion | Larger Lot. New Construction June Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Jav
Active
Details for 15537 Foxtail Lane, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$685,000.00 ($219.27 / sqft )

15537 Foxtail Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3124 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4669505
  2. Provided by THE ORANGE REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Adrian Alanis Arredondo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **This home qualifies for a 1% lender incentive when using the preferred lender. Absolutely stunning custom Grenada model on a 62 ft corner lot at the entrance of a quiet cul de sac, offering exceptio
Active
Details for 6917 Prairie Oak Way, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$667,084.00 ($213.54 / sqft )

6917 Prairie Oak Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3124 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4685604
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON RLTY OF FLA
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. What's Special: 3 Car Garage | Dedicated Study | Wooded View | Larger Lot | Premium Location. New Construction July Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welc
Active
Details for 6929 Prairie Oak Way, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$667,084.00 ($213.54 / sqft )

6929 Prairie Oak Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3124 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4685610
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON RLTY OF FLA
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. What's Special: Larger Lot | Wooded View | Premium Location | Dedicated Study | Three Car Garage. New Construction July Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder.
Active
Details for 7052 Foxboro Way, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$624,244.00 ($160.23 / sqft )

7052 Foxboro Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3896 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4648443
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON RLTY OF FLA
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Homebuilder. Welcome to the Bermuda at 7052 Foxboro Way in Tiburon. The Bermuda is a beautiful two story home with a welcoming, open conce
Active
Details for 15500 Foxtail Lane, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$624,244.00 ($160.23 / sqft )

15500 Foxtail Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3896 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4685233
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON RLTY OF FLA
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What's Special: Two Bedrooms Down | Loft | Close to Amenities | Corner Lot | North Facing Patio. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Bermuda at 1
Active
Details for 15525 Foxtail Lane, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$605,344.00 ($168.86 / sqft )

15525 Foxtail Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3585 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4678643
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON RLTY OF FLA
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. What's Special: High Ceilings | Dedicated Study | Backs to Greenbelt | South Facing Patio New Construction July Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Buil
Active
Details for 6932 Prairie Oak Way, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$594,586.00 ($183.12 / sqft )

6932 Prairie Oak Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3247 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4670007
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON RLTY OF FLA
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. What's Special: Close to Amenity | East Facing Patio | Game Room | Popular Plan. New Construction May 2026 Completion! Built by Americas Most Trusted Homebuilder. Welcome to the A
Wade M. Berlin