Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tides Beach Club Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 16750 Gulf Boulevard 315, NORTH REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
$2,324,900.00 ($993.12 / sqft )

16750 Gulf Boulevard 315 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2341 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8439223
  2. Provided by 1 PALM REALTY
  3. Contact Meltem Birey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HUGE PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Experience elegant coastal living in this exquisitely remodeled 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence within the coveted Soreno Building of The Tides Beach Club, an exclusive gated comm
Active
Details for 16750 Gulf Boulevard 414, NORTH REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
$1,950,000.00 ($806.79 / sqft )

16750 Gulf Boulevard 414 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2417 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490866
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Michael Perez PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience unrivaled coastal luxury at The Tides Beach Club, a rarely available three bedroom in Building One at North Redington Beach. This expansive 2,227 square foot home features an open, tiled ki
Active
Details for 16500 Gulf Boulevard 352, NORTH REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
$1,250,000.00 ($896.06 / sqft )

16500 Gulf Boulevard 352 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1395 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501416
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Tanner Tillung
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of Gulf front living at The Tides Beach Club, where refined coastal luxury meets resort style convenience. This meticulously maintained third floor residence offers sweeping, u
Active
Details for 16500 Gulf Boulevard 654, NORTH REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
$1,250,000.00 ($1,016.26 / sqft )

16500 Gulf Boulevard 654 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1230 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502671
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Andrew Duncan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Elevated coastal living with stunning views! This 6th floor condo delivers the lifestyle youve been waiting for. Fully renovated and move in ready, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers 1,230 square
Active
Details for 16450 Gulf Boulevard 565, NORTH REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
$1,215,000.00 ($771.92 / sqft )

16450 Gulf Boulevard 565 Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1574 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8457617
  2. Provided by EZ CHOICE REALTY
  3. Contact Stephanie Hartmann Chaconas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tides beach club has been selected as 1 of 12 in florida for the pilot program with (fcca) florida communities certification assoc. To be granted a gold rating*the highest given by fcca. Outstanding o
Active
Details for 16550 Gulf Boulevard 342, NORTH REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
$1,200,000.00 ($821.92 / sqft )

16550 Gulf Boulevard 342 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1460 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494327
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Jenny Neumeyer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in one of the most desirable buildings within the gated, Gulf front Tides Beach Club, this exceptional 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence in Building 4 offers sweeping, unobstructed views of the Gulf
Active
Details for 16500 Gulf Boulevard 755, NORTH REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
$1,199,990.00 ($654.66 / sqft )

16500 Gulf Boulevard 755 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1833 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.80 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8467054
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Michael Perez PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury beachfront penthouse level three bedroom, two bath residence at the exclusive Tides Beach Club. The spacious 1,589 square foot interior floor plan is gorgeous with lots of improvements compleme
Active
Details for 16600 Gulf Boulevard 536, NORTH REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
$1,110,000.00 ($795.13 / sqft )

16600 Gulf Boulevard 536 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1396 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.62 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8441783
  2. Provided by THE SEASIDE REAL ESTATE STORE
  3. Contact Jennifer Blackwell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. (TV in living room only) New Price! An Exceptional Residence at The Tides Beach Club Direct Gulf Front Living. This outstanding unit at The Tides B
Active
$13,500.00 ($5.77 / sqft )

16750 Gulf Boulevard 315 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2341 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495497
  2. Provided by 1 PALM REALTY
  3. Contact Meltem Birey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beachfront living with unobstructed Gulf viewsfully furnished, turn key, and ready for your seasonal stay at The Tides Beach Club. Experience luxury coastal living in this beautifully appointed 3 bed
Active
Details for 16450 Gulf Boulevard 564, NORTH REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
$9,500.00 ($6.51 / sqft )

16450 Gulf Boulevard 564 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1460 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8429003
  2. Provided by REALTY EXPERTS
  3. Contact Amy Hartman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gulf Front Paradise at The Tides Beach Club N. Redington Beach Welcome to your perfect beach escape at The Tides Beach Club, North Redington Beachs premier vacation destination! This beautifully appo
Wade M. Berlin