Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tides Village Village
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,150,000.00 ($445.22 / sqft )
106 Yacht Club Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2583 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Rob Bolinger
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Why choose one water view when you can have two? Double the water, double the wow. Enjoy the rare combination of gorgeous bay and poolside views from every level of this 3 story Townhouse. This stun
$950,000.00 ($304.78 / sqft )
113 Yacht Club Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3117 sqft
- Provided by THREE MOUNTAINS REALTY
- Contact Kathryn Valentine
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Indulge in the pinnacle of coastal luxury in this exceptional waterfront townhome located within the exclusive, gated enclave of The Tides Village Yacht Club. Offering direct water access and sweeping
$874,900.00 ($338.72 / sqft )
139 Yacht Club Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2583 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Pamela Bickett
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Carefree Beach Living can be YOURS at Tides Village! This spacious townhome is located in the gated community of The Villages of NRB Yacht Club and has been extremely well maintained. Over 2,500 squ
$799,999.00 ($401.20 / sqft )
135 Bath Club Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1994 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
- Contact Tony Baroni
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Turn Key Coastal Living Just Steps from the Beach Furnished & Move In Ready! Life is simply better by the beach! Just a couple minute walk to the sand, this beautifully updated, furnished townhome
$799,999.00 ($265.52 / sqft )
103 Shoals Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3013 sqft
- Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- Contact Julie Folden
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience the essence of a coastal lifestyle in this ELEVATED Tides Village retreat, where southwest Gulf breezes and golden sunsets await. Meticulously maintained and move in ready, this residence o
- 1