Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tierra Sound Twnhms
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,290,000.00 ($582.39 / sqft )
1067 Pinellas Bayway S Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2215 sqft
- Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- Contact Rhonda Sanderford
- DMCA Notice
Description
- New Price! FINALLY FOUND IT! The perfect oversized 15.5 ft private boat slip, including a 12,000 lb boat lift, and no fixed bridges to the Gulf AND BEST OF ALL... comes with an Exquisitely renovated
$1,075,000.00 ($485.33 / sqft )
1071 Pinellas Bayway S Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2215 sqft
- Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Tia Hockensmith
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Tierra Sound Townhomes in the Island Community of Tierra Verde. This beautiful Townhome has a private garage and a boat slip for your exclusive use. The main living level has a large living room wit
$597,000.00 ($267.00 / sqft )
1033 Pinellas Bayway S Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2236 sqft
- Provided by CONCIERGE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- Contact Geri Lodato
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover Coastal Paradise! Welcome to this inviting 2,236 square foot townhouse in the heart of beautiful Tierra Verde, a serene island community at the southern tip of Pinellas County. Built in 2000,
$569,999.00 ($254.92 / sqft )
1061 Pinellas Bayway S More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2236 sqft
- Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
- Contact Melissa Pena Cevallos
- DMCA Notice
Description
- MOTIVATED SELLER! Price Improved. Your Island Lifestyle Starts Here. Paradise Awaits Now at an Incredible New Price! Welcome to an unparalleled opportunity to own a piece of paradise in the highly sou
- 1