Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tierra Verde Condo 3
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 132 1st Street E 106, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
$729,900.00 ($364.95 / sqft )

132 1st Street E 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2000 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479329
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact L. Kay Lehmer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing water views all day long...sip your coffee while you watch the dolphins come in and out of the channel looking for fish. Walk right out your unit directly to your boat slip and enjoy a day on
Active
Details for 132 1st Street E 101, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
$649,000.00 ($240.37 / sqft )

132 1st Street E 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2700 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.83 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8404693
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Daniel Harrington
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***** (bring the yacht) exceptional waterfront value in tierra verdes premier community. Buyers market so sellers reacted origianally listed at $829,000 multiple reductions total $180,000 to today's b
Active
Details for 127 1st Street E 103, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
$625,000.00 ($250.00 / sqft )

127 1st Street E 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2500 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.83 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8421668
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Barb Hetrick PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Tierra Verde Island and waterfront living at its best. This 3 bedroom, 3 bath plus bonus room in the garage has many updates and is move in ready. The unit has an open floor plan and large
Active
Details for 120 1st Street E 108, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
$599,900.00 ($272.06 / sqft )

120 1st Street E 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2205 sqft
  4. Approx. 8.53 acres
  1. MLSID: FC314880
  2. Provided by KOKOMO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jason Watts
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 120 1st Street E, Apt 108 in Tierra Verde, a coastal townhome that feels easy, comfortable, and perfectly in tune with the Florida lifestyle. Located in the sought after Village at Tierra V
Active
Details for 128 1st Street E.  102, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
$575,900.00 ($343.00 / sqft )

128 1st Street E. 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1679 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8481767
  2. Provided by NORTHSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Kristen Naruns Burke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the highly sought after Villages at Tierra Verde. Thoughtfully designed for both comfort and functionality, this residence offers
Active
Details for 138 1st Street E 302, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$499,000.00 ($397.61 / sqft )

138 1st Street E 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1255 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8249724
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Tammy Campbell McNelis PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the ultimate waterfront lifestyle at The Village of Tierra Verde! This amazing 2 bed, 2 bath TOP FLOOR CORNER unit offers stunning open water views of Tampa Bay and the iconic skyway bridge and r
Active
Details for 106 1st Street E 315, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
$449,900.00 ($432.60 / sqft )

106 1st Street E 315 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1040 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8443614
  2. Provided by COASTAL HOME ADVISORS RE
  3. Contact Keith Slater
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the guarded, gated community of The Village at Tierra Verde. The community feature 3 heated pools and spas, tennis courts, open water views all around the property, a recreation center and
Active
Details for 1900 Kanner Highway 5107, Stuart, FL 34994
$220,000.00 ($200.91 / sqft )

1900 Kanner Highway 5107 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1095 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001896
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. GREAT OPPORTUNITY IN TIERRA VERDE! No waiting to rent. 1st floor corner condo, 2 beds, 2 baths with tile flooring, freshly painted, updated kitchen & Main Bath. Unwind in the spacious enclosed Florida
Active
Details for 1900 Kanner Highway 5-204, STUART, FL 34994
$115,000.00 ($111.43 / sqft )

1900 Kanner Highway 5-204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1032 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4958997
  2. Provided by GALLAGHER REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Roxan Jarvis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Auction Property. Just reduced! Clear title and no code violations! This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor condominium in the sought after Tierra Verde community offers a perfect blend of c
Active
Details for 126 1st Street E 210, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
$3,700.00 ($3.03 / sqft )

126 1st Street E 210 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1220 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142685
  2. Provided by AXEN REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Kevin Bacenet
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available After April. Minimum 3 months Terms. Welcome to your dream getaway! This fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and breathtaking water vi
Wade M. Berlin