Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Timberlakes
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$699,000.00 ($268.74 / sqft )
4594 Trails Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2601 sqft
- Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- Contact Lindsay Nock
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your own private tropical oasis, perfectly situated in the heart of Sarasota. Set on an expansive 0.39 acre corner lot, this beautifully renovated pool home offers the ideal blend of sereni
$575,000.00 ($213.04 / sqft )
4471 Trails Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2699 sqft
- Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- Contact Mary Pat Phillips Radford
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Fresh new price, same incredible lifestyle. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home in The Lakes, a sought after community in the heart of Sarasota. Offering 1,721
$3,800.00 ($1.46 / sqft )
4594 Trails Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2601 sqft
- Provided by JENNETTE PROPERTIES INC
- Contact C. Alison Hunter
- DMCA Notice
Description
- LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION. LONG TERM ANNUAL RENTAL AVAILABLE FOR RENT! This beautiful, turnkey furnished single family home is the private tropical oasis you've been dreaming of. Located in the des
$3,295.00 ($1.30 / sqft )
4487 Trails Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2533 sqft
- Provided by QUEST PROPERTIES INC
- Contact Timothy Bloch
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Wonderful family home in beautiful neighborhood. Wood floors, wood cabinets, granite counter tops, stainless appliances. A very large screened and covered lanai with peaceful setting towards the wood
- 1