Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Timbers
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1621 Timber Hills Drive, Deland, FL 32724
$645,000.00 ($167.88 / sqft )

1621 Timber Hills Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3842 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.72 acres
  1. MLSID: V4944853
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare 1.72 Acre Lot in the Timbers 4BR 3 Full Baths. Custom Built 2,605 sq ft home with lush landscaping and serene garden views. 4 bedrooms with a versatile split floor plan ideal balance of open gath
Active
Details for 2322 Antarus Dr Drive Nw, Palm Bay, FL 32907
$384,900.00 ($152.50 / sqft )

2322 Antarus Dr Drive Nw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2524 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020222
  2. Provided by Century 21 Circle
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2130 Laceflower Drive, BRANDON, FL 33510
$335,000.00 ($147.71 / sqft )

2130 Laceflower Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2268 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498789
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Samantha Brown Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a well maintained end unit townhome located in the heart of Brandon. Built in 2021, this home offers a functional open concept layout with abundant natural light, enhanced by its premium en
Active
Details for 20774 78th Trace, LIVE OAK, FL 32060
$302,900.00 ($131.41 / sqft )

20774 78th Trace Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2305 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.75 acres
  1. MLSID: W7885047
  2. Provided by NATURE COAST REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact James Slater
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The NEW 2026 Massive Tortuga ( Towns Homes) 4Bed 3Bath (2300) Living ) on 4.75 acres paved! A must see Country style tape and texture HOME with amazing upgrades. Features Open floor plan with luxury
Active
Details for 2208 Laceflower Drive, BRANDON, FL 33510
$275,000.00 ($142.05 / sqft )

2208 Laceflower Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1936 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7879579
  2. Provided by KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  3. Contact Trevor Bohon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Timbers at Williams Landing, a beautifully maintained community offering effortless living and modern comfort in the heart of Brandon. This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a 1 car garage
Active
Details for 2945 Rambler Ivy Loop, BRANDON, FL 33510
$268,000.00 ($138.43 / sqft )

2945 Rambler Ivy Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1936 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499029
  2. Provided by HOMM REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Marie Negron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a 1 car garage is the perfect blend of modern style, comfort, and unbeatable convenience. Built in 2021, it feels brand new and is ready f
Active
Details for 110 Timberline Trail, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
$245,000.00 ($111.21 / sqft )

110 Timberline Trail Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2203 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4947526
  2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  3. Contact Ashlee Selman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath attached home offers comfort, functionality, and low maintenance living in one of Ormond Beach's most desirable communities. Step inside to a bright, open
Active
Details for Tbd Timbers Drive, FORT MEADE, FL 33841
$189,999.00

Tbd Timbers Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.05 acres
  1. MLSID: GC539184
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Andres Quesada Suros
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful lakefront lot in a private gated community just 5 minutes from Fort Meade. Enjoy peaceful surroundings and a low HOA of only $120/yearperfect for your future home.
Active
Details for 3480 167th Rd, LIVE OAK, FL 32060
$72,999.00

3480 167th Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.01 acres
  1. MLSID: A4682311
  2. Provided by NEW ALLIANCE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Zach Hilferding
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Please note, the seller has lowered the price several times and is now firm at the listing price. This 5.01 acre wooded lot in Live Oak offers a peaceful, private setting with plenty of space to enj
Active
Details for 0 Cr 73 A  , Altha, FL 32421
$58,900.00

0 Cr 73 A More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 789606
  2. Provided by Savvy Avenue LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 5 Acre lot in a peaceful neighborhood of Altha. NO HOA, Not in Flood Zone. Not Wetland. Seller Financing is available, No Prepayment Penalty. Mobile/Prefabricated/Single family homes are all allowed.