Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Titusville
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8251 Windover Way, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
$7,000,000.00

8251 Windover Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1 sqft
  2. Approx. 6.94 acres
  1. MLSID: O6381649
  2. Provided by MUTTER REALTY
  3. Contact James Mutter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Almost 7 acres of cleared land located on busy corridor of established businesses such as Walmart, Home Depot, Lowes & other newer businesses currently under construction leading into Titusville.
Active
Listing Details for 3300 Bobbi Lane, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
$1,749,000.00 ($344.97 / sqft )

3300 Bobbi Lane More Like This

  1. Approx. 5070 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6360686
  2. Provided by MUTTER REALTY
  3. Contact James Mutter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Established Business & Property Zoned M1 for Sale! An excellent opportunity to acquire a well established land development business with real estate included. This property is ideally located in an ac
Active
Details for 503 Cheney Highway, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
$630,000.00 ($327.10 / sqft )

503 Cheney Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1926 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392778
  2. Provided by MUTTER REALTY
  3. Contact James Mutter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime commercial opportunity in a highly visible, high traffic location at the corner of Cheney Hwy and Sisson Rd. This versatile property features 2 overhead doors, a vehicle lift, and a functional l
Active
Details for 405 Garden Street, TITUSVILLE, FL 32796
$575,000.00 ($49.61 / sqft )

405 Garden Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 11591 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380087
  2. Provided by SANDRONI HOLDINGS REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Catherine Mitchell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Buy or lease this prime retail location in the heart of Titusville. Already approved for a drive thru, it's perfectly positioned for quick service concepts or high visibility retail.
Active
Details for 405 Garden Street, TITUSVILLE, FL 32796
$575,000.00

405 Garden Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: O6380116
  2. Provided by SANDRONI HOLDINGS REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Catherine Mitchell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 3065 Knox Mc Rae Drive, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
$469,000.00 ($164.45 / sqft )

3065 Knox Mc Rae Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2852 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391376
  2. Provided by MUTTER REALTY
  3. Contact James Mutter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This inviting single family home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms on a spacious 0.86 acre lot. The kitchen features granite countertops, a tile backsplash, and a pantry with plenty of storage. T
Active
Details for 1208 Indian River Avenue, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
$429,000.00 ($226.74 / sqft )

1208 Indian River Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1892 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147660
  2. Provided by LAROCQUE & CO., REALTORS
  3. Contact Melissa Berge
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for space, flexibility, and modern updates all in a prime location? This beautifully renovated 3 bed, 2 bath home checks every box, set on a spacious half acre corner lot in a well established
Active
Details for 1795 Harrison Street 213, Titusville, FL 32780
$137,000.00 ($149.73 / sqft )

1795 Harrison Street 213 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 915 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407520
  2. Provided by MUTTER REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This welcoming 2 bed, 2 bath condo offers comfortable living in a great location. The open living and dining area provides a perfect space to relax or entertain. The kitchen has plenty of cabinet spac
Active
Details for 1795 Harrison Street 213, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
$137,000.00 ($149.73 / sqft )

1795 Harrison Street 213 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 915 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407520
  2. Provided by MUTTER REALTY
  3. Contact James Mutter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 405 Garden Street, TITUSVILLE, FL 32796
$60,000.00 ($5.18 / sqft )

405 Garden Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 11591 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380108
  2. Provided by SANDRONI HOLDINGS REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Catherine Mitchell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin