Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tivoli Woods Village C
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5047 Adair Oak Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$685,000.00 ($169.47 / sqft )

5047 Adair Oak Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4042 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6324127
  2. Provided by CROWN LEGACY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Sammy Almeida
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 5 bed, 4 bath home in Tivoli Woods with over 3,400 sqft of living space! Enjoy peace of mind with a new roof (Sept 2023) and new AC (Jan 2024). The home features a freshly painted exterior, s
Active
Details for 10049 Savannah Bluff Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$650,000.00 ($189.01 / sqft )

10049 Savannah Bluff Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3439 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394108
  2. Provided by RE/MAX TOWN CENTRE
  3. Contact Renee Burrus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investor Special in Prime 32829 Location Massive Upside Potential Opportunity doesnt knock often like this. Located in one of the most desirable communities in the 32829 area, this expansive 5 bed
Active
Details for 5295 Adair Oak Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$630,000.00 ($149.89 / sqft )

5295 Adair Oak Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4203 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143449
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  3. Contact Eric Roman, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom home offering 3,725 square feet of versatile living space in one of Orlandos most convenient locations. Freshly enhanced with new exterior paint and bran
Active
Details for 9808 Bennington Chase Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$599,999.00 ($163.18 / sqft )

9808 Bennington Chase Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3677 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405715
  2. Provided by REALTY OF AMERICA
  3. Contact Janelle Del Cueto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move In Ready 5 Bedroom, 4 Bath Luxury Home in Prime Orlando Location! Offering interest rate buy down credit through preferred lender! Turnkey and perfectly maintained, this stunning move in ready
Active
Details for 4912 Birch Stone Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$579,900.00 ($145.12 / sqft )

4912 Birch Stone Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3996 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498351
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Andy Arencibia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this updated two story home in Oak Crest at Tivoli Woods, combining comfort, space, and convenience. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and
Active
Details for 4962 Sweet Cedar Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$555,000.00 ($163.91 / sqft )

4962 Sweet Cedar Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3386 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144725
  2. Provided by THE PROPERTY PROS REAL ESTATE, INC
  3. Contact Min Ng Aviles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller offering $5,000 towards buyers closing costs!! Beautiful home located in the highly desirable Tivoli Woods community. This spacious residence features a private detached 1 bedroom in law suite,
Active
Details for 5017 Sweet Cedar Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$540,000.00 ($135.30 / sqft )

5017 Sweet Cedar Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3991 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6386863
  2. Provided by ELEGANT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Chris Grenier
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained over 3,000 square foot Orlando home offering space, flexibility, and incredible value! With the roof being replac
Active
Details for 4867 Sweet Cedar Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$460,000.00 ($155.72 / sqft )

4867 Sweet Cedar Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2954 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144898
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 EDGE
  3. Contact Daniel Schriver
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Tivoli Woods! This beautifully designed two story home offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a generous 2,954 square feet of living space. Plus there is a bo
Active
Details for 4875 Sweet Cedar Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$459,000.00 ($228.81 / sqft )

4875 Sweet Cedar Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2006 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6378847
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact James Condino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. COMPLETELY RENOVATED breathtaking home in sought after Bella Vista at Tivoli! NEW roof 2022. NEW HVAC 2023. NEW water heater 2023. NEW backyard fence 2025. NEW rear patio awning 2025. NEW garage floor
Active
Details for 4729 Spindletree Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$449,900.00 ($243.98 / sqft )

4729 Spindletree Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1844 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6383650
  2. Provided by PREMIER REALTY PRO LLC
  3. Contact Angie Parke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 4729 Spindletree Lane A Spacious Corner Lot Gem in Orlando Located on a desirable corner lot in the heart of Orlando, 4729 Spindletree Lane offers the perfect blend of space, comfort, a
Wade M. Berlin