Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tohoqua
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1704 Felicity Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$515,000.00 ($164.70 / sqft )

1704 Felicity Lane Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3127 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6376317
  2. Provided by FLORIDA PRESTIGIOUS HOMES INC
  3. Contact Ian Trumbach
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Tohoquawhere modern comfort meets resort style living in one of Kissimmees most exciting master planned communities. This beautifully upgraded smart home greets you with an inviting open la
Active
Details for 1791 Smarts Rule Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$510,000.00 ($73.18 / sqft )

1791 Smarts Rule Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 6969 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142907
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Maria Fernan Castro, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Open concept layout Community amenities Convenient access to major roadways Preferred lender is offering 1% toward buyers closing costs Our preferred lender is offering a 1% contribution toward
Active
Details for 1767 Smarts Rule Street, Kissimmee, FL 34744
$509,900.00 ($144.94 / sqft )

1767 Smarts Rule Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3518 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149626
  2. Provided by CHAMPIONS REALTY AND INVESTMENT INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come and enjoy the perfect home with the perfect lifestyle minutes walking distance from the Heart of it all. Beautifully located at the desirable new Tohoqua subdivision. From the welcoming front por
Active
Details for 1767 Smarts Rule Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$509,900.00 ($144.94 / sqft )

1767 Smarts Rule Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3518 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149626
  2. Provided by CHAMPIONS REALTY AND INVESTMENT INC
  3. Contact George Gomez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1743 Good Neighbor Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$499,999.00 ($177.24 / sqft )

1743 Good Neighbor Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2821 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403890
  2. Provided by FLORIDA PRESTIGIOUS HOMES INC
  3. Contact Ian Trumbach
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience elevated single story living in this thoughtfully designed Next Gen residence, where privacy, versatility, and modern comfort come together s
Active
Details for 2609 Clear Night Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$495,140.00 ($267.64 / sqft )

2609 Clear Night Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1850 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6314894
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Adrienne Escott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Tohoqua is the kind of neighborhood you've been looking for, with a family friendly amenity center and a location within proximity to major roadways, including US 192, the FL. Turn
Active
Details for 2624 Blowing Breeze Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$489,900.00 ($154.64 / sqft )

2624 Blowing Breeze Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3168 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381066
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Renzo Montaiuti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER MOTIVATED: OFFERING $10,000 TOWARDS BUYERS CLOSING COSTS. Step into refined living in Tohoqua with this thoughtfully upgraded 5 bed, 3 bath home offering one of the communitys most coveted fe
Active
Details for 1874 Flourish Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$489,000.00 ($168.97 / sqft )

1874 Flourish Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2894 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382902
  2. Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jenny Wemert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to tohoqua ~ where almost new construction meets resort style living in one of osceola countys fastest growing communities! Built in 2024 and in
Active
Details for 2619 Peace Of Mind Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$483,000.00 ($192.51 / sqft )

2619 Peace Of Mind Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2509 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380357
  2. Provided by KN PREMIER REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Guanhua Zhang
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unique NEXT GEN HOME WITH MOTHER IN LAW SUITE! Completed in February 2025, this ALMOST NEW 4 Bed/ 3 Bath single family house is nested in the Tohoqua, a master community that offers world of art amen
Active
Details for 1991 Spring Shower Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$479,900.00 ($205.97 / sqft )

1991 Spring Shower Circle Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2330 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8445148
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Raymond Mihara
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sold out community your rare opportunity in tohoqua reserve prepare for the next exciting chapter of your life in the sold out, 55+ gated community of tohoqua reserve in kissimmee. With new construc
Wade M. Berlin