Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tohoqua Reserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1991 Spring Shower Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$479,900.00 ($205.97 / sqft )

1991 Spring Shower Circle Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2330 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8445148
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Raymond Mihara
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sold out community your rare opportunity in tohoqua reserve prepare for the next exciting chapter of your life in the sold out, 55+ gated community of tohoqua reserve in kissimmee. With new construc
Active
Details for 1994 Spring Shower Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$455,000.00 ($69.64 / sqft )

1994 Spring Shower Circle Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 6534 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144463
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Carlos Nolte
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. THIS IS MORE THAN A HOME ITS A LIFESTYLE. Experience elevated living in this exceptional builders model home, located in the highly sought after 55+ gated community of Tohoqua Reserve, now complet
Active
Details for 2035 Spring Shower Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$424,390.00 ($210.30 / sqft )

2035 Spring Shower Circle Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2018 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6374311
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Adrienne Escott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Get ready for the next best chapter of your life in this highly anticipated 55+ gated neighborhood! Enjoy private indoor and outdoor amenity centers exclusively reserved for Active
Active
Details for 1989 Spring Shower Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$415,000.00 ($149.82 / sqft )

1989 Spring Shower Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2770 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6371277
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Jean Scott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER IS OFFERING A $10,000.00 BUYER CLOSING COST CONTRIBUTIONan incredible opportunity to step into resort style living with added savings! Welcome to 1989 Spring Shower Circle, a beautifully appoin
Active
Details for 2015 Spring Shower Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$412,000.00 ($155.18 / sqft )

2015 Spring Shower Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2655 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5130256
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Sal Malagon Mancebo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **SELLER CONTRIBUTION TO CLOSING COSTS AVAILABLE** Great opportunity and price for this immaculately maintained home inside the GATED 55+ Tohoqua Reserve. This split floor plan 3/2 with a den / flex s
Active
Details for 1823 Spring Shower Cir, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$399,000.00 ($98.76 / sqft )

1823 Spring Shower Cir Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4040 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389198
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP ESTATES
  3. Contact Kelly Teuta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning home located in one of Kissimmee's growing and desirable communities. This beautifully maintained property offers an inviting open layout filled with natural light, spacious l
Active
Details for 2733 Serenity Meadow Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$392,010.00 ($234.74 / sqft )

2733 Serenity Meadow Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1670 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395315
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Adrienne Escott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1911 Spring Shower Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$368,000.00 ($233.06 / sqft )

1911 Spring Shower Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1579 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6378988
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Patricia Tanner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Get ready for the next best chapter of your life in this highly anticipated 55+ gated neighborhood! Enjoy private indoor and outdoor amenity centers exclusively reserved for Active Adults with a resor
Wade M. Berlin