Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tomoka Oaks Country Club Estat
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$500,000.00 ($141.88 / sqft )
71 St Andrews Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3524 sqft
- Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This beautifully remodeled 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home in the Tomoka Oaks Country Club Estates offers nearly 2,500 square feet of stylish, move in ready living. Nestled on a spacious lot with matu
$500,000.00 ($141.88 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3524 sqft
- Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
- Contact Alice Cooper
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This beautifully remodeled 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home in the Tomoka Oaks Country Club Estates offers nearly 2,500 square feet of stylish, move in r
- 1