Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Topaz South
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$154,999.00 ($140.65 / sqft )
3990 42nd Avenue 305 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1102 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Move in ready 2BR/2BA condo in the desirable Topaz South 55+ community. This spacious unit features tile flooring throughout, a large living and dining area, and an enclosed Florida room for added liv
$130,000.00 ($119.49 / sqft )
3940 42nd Avenue 221 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1088 sqft
- Provided by Keyes - Boca East
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo featuring updated flooring and renovated bathrooms. Enjoy serene water views from this well maintained unit. Located in a desirable 55+ community offering an amazing
$95,000.00 ($121.33 / sqft )
3940 42nd Avenue 116 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 783 sqft
- Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Topaz South Condo, a desirable 55+ community offering comfort, convenience, and beautiful canal views! This first floor unit features 783 sqft of living space and is located within a well
$89,000.00
3940 42 Avenue 315 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Provided by Rose Realty and Management LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Priced to sell, this welcoming condo offers a wonderful opportunity to make it your own, with everything move in ready. Nestled in a vibrant 55+ community, the home features tile and wood flooring, a
- 1