Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Town Hollywood
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$3,838.00 ($3.51 / sqft )
2000 Stirling Road 3-301 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1094 sqft
- Provided by Apogee Team Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to grand resort style living, featuring beautiful residences, a massive pool deck with 7,000 square foot pool, a magnificent two story clubhouse. Multiple bodies of water nestled throughout th
$3,708.00 ($3.39 / sqft )
2000 Stirling Road 3-204 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1094 sqft
- Provided by Apogee Team Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
$3,373.00 ($3.08 / sqft )
2000 Stirling Road 10-102 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1095 sqft
- Provided by Apogee Team Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
$3,051.00 ($3.85 / sqft )
2000 Stirling Road 14-103 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 793 sqft
- Provided by Apogee Team Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
$2,441.00 ($3.46 / sqft )
2000 Stirling Road 12-108 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 706 sqft
- Provided by Apogee Team Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 1