Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Townbelleview
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 12142 Se County 484 Highway, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
$2,500,000.00 ($160.26 / sqft )

12142 Se County 484 Highway Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Approx. 15600 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.38 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8462894
  2. Provided by WILD REALTY & INV. CO., INC.
  3. Contact Johnny Wild
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Currently under Construction. Commercial Zoned [B5] allowing many different uses. Brand new 15,600 sq. ft. Warehouse building located on 1.38 Acres right on SE County 484 Highway l
Active
Details for 1291 Hansel Avenue, ARCADIA, FL 34266
$695,000.00 ($344.40 / sqft )

1291 Hansel Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2018 sqft
  4. Approx. 20.00 acres
  1. MLSID: C7514180
  2. Provided by COLLINS MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Jean Vitali
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for acreage for farming or pastures for horses or cattle, look no further. How about 20 acres, zoned agriculture (A 10).and located on a paved road just a bit out of town. Bonus for you, there
Active
Listing Details for 6005 Cypress Road, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
$374,999.00 ($145.12 / sqft )

6005 Cypress Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 2584 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM717119
  2. Provided by GUS GALLOWAY REALTY INC
  3. Contact Nolan Galloway, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Offered for sale is a standalone commercial building located at 6005 SE Cypress Rd in Belleview, Florida, totaling approximately 2,584 SF on .25 acres and situated adjacent to 6040 SE Front Rd. The
Active
Details for 5306 107th Place, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
$275,000.00 ($117.42 / sqft )

5306 107th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2342 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM721868
  2. Provided by HOMERUN REALTY
  3. Contact Eric Acierno Gibbs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This well maintained block and brick home offers a practical layout and substantial infrastructure on a sprawling, fully fenced corner lot. It is an ideal find for those seeking a move in ready proper
Active
Details for 12142 County 484 Highway, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
$218,400.00 ($14.00 / sqft )

12142 County 484 Highway Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Approx. 15600 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.38 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8457251
  2. Provided by WILD REALTY & INV. CO., INC.
  3. Contact Johnny Wild
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under construction. Commercial zoned [b5] allowing many different uses. Brand new 15,600 sq. Ft. Warehouse building located on 1. 38 acres right on se county 484 located in belleview florida. Site & b
Active
Details for 6091 114th Street Road, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
$199,900.00 ($138.82 / sqft )

6091 114th Street Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1440 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM721166
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 AFFILIATES
  3. Contact Carlos Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New roof in 2021 This beautiful private corner lot features a spacious 3/2 manufactured home on 1/4 acre nestled under gorgeous oak trees. Living room, dining room, kitchen with new oven with an eat
Active
Details for 6945 110th Street, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
$69,000.00 ($69.00 / sqft )

6945 110th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM724078
  2. Provided by PLATINUM HOMES AND LAND REALTY
  3. Contact Antonio Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Special oportunity to buy single mobile home plus land (no lot rent) in the heart of belleview fl. Conveniently situated between ocala and the villages only 10 miles from the city of ocala and less th
Active
Details for Tbd Se Robinson Rd, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
$25,000.00

Tbd Se Robinson Rd Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. MLSID: OM717236
  2. Provided by MAGNOLIA HOMES AND LAND LLC
  3. Contact James Thompson, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HUGE PRICE REDUCTION!! Build your vision in one of Belleviews most convenient locations! This beautifully cleared, build ready lot sits on a paved street within the city limits and offers city water a
Active
Listing Details for 5304 Abshier Boulevard, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
$23,400.00 ($14.18 / sqft )

5304 Abshier Boulevard More Like This

  1. Approx. 1650 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM716960
  2. Provided by WORLDCORP REALTY
  3. Contact Paul Fletcher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1650 SQ FT. COMMERCIAL SPACE FOR LEASE; GROSS LEASE INCLUDES CAM Located in busy business area. Next to Carquest Auto Parts.
Wade M. Berlin