Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Townes Southgate Condo Towne 0
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4838 Normandy  38, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$235,000.00 ($186.07 / sqft )

4838 Normandy 38 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1263 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403633
  2. Provided by ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Shawn McCormick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 4838 Normandy Placea 2nd floor, updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the highly desirable Townes of Southgate in Orlando. This move in
Active
Details for 4617 Gate Pl  105, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$205,000.00 ($189.82 / sqft )

4617 Gate Pl 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1080 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382923
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Chris Bunnell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dont miss this light and bright, move in ready, turn key, beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offering comfortable everyday living and great entertaining space. The fully renovated interior fe
Active
Details for 4605 Gate Place 05, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$185,000.00 ($171.30 / sqft )

4605 Gate Place 05 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1080 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388817
  2. Provided by FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Luciana Amorim Panajotti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. GROUND FLOOR CONVENIENCE ANS FULLY FURNISHED! Experience effortless living in this immaculate, move in ready condo located in the sought after Townes of Southgate community. This desirable first floor
Active
Details for 4807 Normandy  202, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$175,000.00 ($162.04 / sqft )

4807 Normandy 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1080 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146796
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Eve Metlis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Top floor 2 bed, 2 bath condo in Townes of Southgate near The Mall at Millenia and close to I4, offering vaulted ceilings, abundant natural light, and an open living/dining layout with large windows o
Active
Details for 4836 Marks Terrace 394, Orlando, FL 32811
$174,900.00 ($203.37 / sqft )

4836 Marks Terrace 394 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 860 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406722
  2. Provided by REAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT AND REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 4836 Marks Terrace, a beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the Townes of Southgate community near local shops, restaurants, and schools with quick access to the Millenia Mall an
Active
Details for 4836 Marks Terrace 394, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$174,900.00 ($203.37 / sqft )

4836 Marks Terrace 394 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 860 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406722
  2. Provided by REAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT AND REALTY
  3. Contact Shelby Kirsch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 4707 Chevy Place 131a2, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$169,900.00 ($193.95 / sqft )

4707 Chevy Place 131a2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 876 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387773
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  3. Contact James Rice
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This inviting 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo offers a comfortable and updated living space with thoughtful finishes throughout. Brand new carpet adds warmth to the stair well and living areas, while durable
Wade M. Berlin